MUŽI "A"           V. liga - Západ  

13.08.    17:00    GBELY - Brodské                         3 : 0                   

20.08.    17:00    H. Orešany - GBELY                    2 : 2

27.08.    17:00    Trebatice - GBELY                       1 : 0                              

03.09.    16:00    Mokrý Háj - GBELY                      1 : 3   

10.09.    16:00    GBELY - M. Sv. Ján                      2 : 4 

17.09.    15:30    GBELY -  Brodské                         2 : 1

24.09.    15:30    GBELY - H. Orešany                      4 : 4

01.10.    14:30    GBELY -  Trebatice                        4 : 1

08.10.    14:30    GBELY - Mokrý Háj                        1 : 1 

15.10.    14:30    M. Sv. Ján - GBELY                        0 : 5 

15.04.    15:30    GBELY - Brodské                           2 : 1                           

22.04.    16:00    H. Orešany - GBELY                       0 : 2

29.04.    16:00    GBELY - Trebatice                          1 : 3          

06.05.    16:30    Mokrý Háj - GBELY                         2 : 1 

13.05.    16:30    GBELY - M. Sv. Ján                         5 : 1 

20.05.    17:00    Brodské - GBELY                            0 : 3     

27.05.    17:00    GBELY - H. Orešany                        2 : 3

02.06.    17:00    Trebatice - GBELY                           2 : 1      

10.06.    17:00    GBELY - Mokrý Háj                          4 : 1       

17.06.    17:00    M. Sv. Ján - GBELY            

 

  

DORAST U19    V. liga - Západ   

27.08.    14:30    GBELY - Siladice                        2 : 6 

02.09     GBELY - voľno

10.09.    13:30    GBELY - Kopánka                       4 : 1            

16.09.    15:30    M. Sv. Ján - GBELY                     3 : 3     

24.09.    13:00    GBELY - Kátlovce                        3 : 0

01.10.   15:30     GBELY - Kopčany                        2 : 2     

08.10.    12:00    GBELY - Zeleneč                          0 : 0

15.10.    12:00    Jablonica - GBELY                        0 : 4  

22.10.    11:30    GBELY - Smolenice                       5 : 3

28.10.    14:00    Mokrý Háj - GBELY                       3 : 5

05.11.    11:00    GBELY - Rohov                             1 : 0

12.11.    11:00    GBELY - Rybky                             2 : 1

18.11.    13:30    Horné Orešany - GBELY                 2 : 1

24.03.    15:00    Siladice - GBELY                            5 : 2         

31.03.    GBELY - voľno

07.04.    15:30    Kopánka - GBELY                           1 : 1                                        

15.04.    13:00    GBELY - voľno       

21.04.    16:00    Kátlovce - GBELY                           0 : 3       

28.04.    16:00    Kopčany - GBELY                           3 : 2                

05.05.    16:30    Zeleneč - GBELY                            3 : 4    

13.05.    14:00    GBELY - voľno               

19.05.    17:00    Smolenice - GBELY                         6 : 0

26.05.    17:00    GBELY - Mokrý Háj                         2 : 0

02.06.    17:00    Rohov - GBELY                               3 : 2 

10.06.    14:00    Rybky - GBELY                               1 : 4      

17.06.    14:30    GBELY - Horné Orešany 

 

STARŠÍ ŽIACI U15    III. LIGA SZ                

12.08.    10:00    GBELY - Horovce                        0 : 5

19.08.    10:00    Led. Rovne - GBELY                    4 : 3 

26.08.                GBELY - voľno

02.09.    10:00    Kanianka - GBELY                        4 : 1

07.09.    15:30    GBELY - Moravany n/V "B"            1 : 2

09.09.                GBELY - voľno

16.09.    10:00    Kúty - GBELY                               8 : 0 

23.09.    10:00    Myjava "B" - GBELY                      2 : 1  

30.09.    10:00    GBELY - Nemšová                        2 : 2 

05.09.    10:00    Prievidza "B" - GBELY                   6 : 1

14.10.    10:00    GBELY - N. Mesto n/V                   0 : 5

21.10.    10:00    Dubnica n/V - GBELY                    3 : 1

28.10.                GBELY - voľno

08.11.    10:00    Nováky - GBELY                           1 : 0

11.11.    10:00    GBELY - Holíč                               3 : 1  

18.11.    10:00    Častkovce - GBELY                        2 : 2 

10.03.    10:00    Horovce - GBELY                           6 : 0                   

03.04.    15:00    GBELY - Led. Rovne                       2 : 0 

23.03.    15:00    Moravany n/V "B" - GBELY              8 : 0

31.03.    10:00    GBELY - Kanianka                          1 : 6  

07.04.                GBELY - voľno           

15.04.    09:00    GBELY - Kúty                                 1 : 7                            

22.04.    10:00    GBELY - Myjava "B"                        2 : 4              

28.04.    12:00    Nemšová - GBELY                           8 : 0

05.05.    10:00    GBELY - Prievidza "B"                      0 : 3        

12.05.    10:00    N. Mesto n/V - GBELY                      8 : 0              

19.05.    10:00    GBELY - Dubnica n/V                       2 : 7          

26.05.                GBELY - voľno

02.06.    10:00    GBELY - Nováky                               1 : 5           

09.06.    10:00    Holíč - GBELY                                  1 : 2                  

05.06.    15:00    GBELY - Častkovce                           3 : 6  

 

MLADŠÍ ŽIACI U13    III. LIGA SZ              

12.08.    12:00    GBELY - Horovce                        4 : 0

19.08.    12:00    Led. Rovne - GBELY                   0 : 15

26.08.                    GBELY - voľno

02.09.    12:00    Kanianka - GBELY                       0 : 6

07.09.    17:30    GBELY - Moravany n/V "B"          14 : 0

09.09.                GBELY - voľno

16.09.    12:00    Kúty - GBELY                              1 : 6

23.09.    12:00    Myjava "B" - GBELY                     0 : 5  

30.09.    12:00    GBELY - Nemšová                       7 : 0

05.09.    12:00    Prievidza "B" - GBELY                  0 : 2

14.10.    12:00    GBELY - N. Mesto n/V                  6 : 0

21.10.    12:00    Dubnica n/V - GBELY                   1 : 5 

28.10.    12:00    GBELY - voľno

08.11.    12:00    Nováky - GBELY                          0 : 6

11.11.    12:00    GBELY - Holíč                             11 : 0

18.11.    12:00    Častkovce - GBELY                       2 : 4

10.03.    12:00    Horovce - GBELY                          1 : 6                    

03.04.    17:00    GBELY - Led. Rovne                      4 : 0            

23.03.    17:00    Moravany n/V "B" - GBELY             2 : 4

31.03.    12:00    GBELY - Kanianka                         12 : 0 

07.04.                GBELY - voľno           

15.04.    11:00    GBELY - Kúty                                11 : 0                             

22.04.    12:00    GBELY - Myjava "B"                       13 : 0                    

28.04.    10:00    Nemšová - GBELY                          0 : 4           

05.05.    12:00    GBELY - Prievidza "B"                     3 : 4   

12.05.    12:00    N. Mesto n/V - GBELY                     1 : 5              

19.05.    12:00    GBELY - Dubnica n/V                      7 : 1 

26.05.                GBELY - voľno

02.06.    12:00    GBELY - Nováky                              3 : 3                     

09.06.    12:00    Holíč - GBELY                                 0 : 4                

05.06.    17:00    GBELY - Častkovce                          2 : 4       

 
 

PRÍPRAVKA U11    III.LIGA ObFZ SE

24.08.    18:00    GBELY - Mokrý háj        20 : 0

30.08.    17:00    GBELY - Oreské            16 : 3

09.09.    16:30    Koválov - GBELY            0 : 6

13.09.    17:00    GBELY - Skalica "B"        13 : 0

21.09.    17:00    Kopčany - GBELY            0 : 8

27.09.    17:00    GBELY - Holíč                14 : 1

07.10.    10:00    P. Ves - GBELY               0 : 15 

11.10.    16:00    GBELY - Unín                 8 : 2

19.10.    12:00    Radošovce - GBELY        0 : 12 

11.04.    17:00    Mokrý háj - GBELY         1 : 9     

14.04     14:00    Oreské - GBELY             2 : 7  

21.04     12:00    GBELY - Koválov            3 : 0 (kontumačne)      

17.04     17:00    Skalica "B" - GBELY       0 : 9 

03.05     17:00    GBELY - Kopčany          16 : 0 

12.05     14:30    Holíč - GBELY                4 : 6            

18.05     16:30    GBELY - P. Ves              8 : 2  

26.05.    10:00    GBELY - Unín                 3 : 5

01.06     16:30   GBELY - Radošovce           0 : 3 (kontumačne)