MUŽI "A"           V. liga - Západ ZsFZ  

05.08.2018    17:00    GBELY - Zvončín                                 6 : 1

12.08.2018    17:00    Radimov - GBELY                                1 : 0        

19.08.2018    17:00    GBELY- V. Kostoľany                            8 : 0

26.08.2018    17:00    M. Sv. Ján - GBELY                              0 : 3  

02.09.2018    16:00    GBELY - Holíč                                      5 : 1 

09.09.2018    16:00    Mokrý Háj - GBELY                               1 : 2

16.09.2018    15:30    GBELY - Špačince                                 6 : 0

23.09.2018    15:30    Horná Krupá - GBELY                            0 : 1

30.09.2018    15:30    GBELY - Voderady                                 5 : 2

07.10.2018    14:30    H. Orešany - GBELY                               0 : 2

14.10.2018                GBELY - voľno

21.10.2018    14:00    GBELY - Brodské

28.10.2018    14:00    Stará Turá - GBELY

  

DORAST U19    V. liga - Západ ZsFZ  

11.08.2018    17:00    Unín - GBELY                           2 : 1

19.08.2018    14:30    GBELY - Rohov                         2 : 1

22.08.2018    17:00    H. Orešany - GBELY                  5 : 5 

25.08.2018    17:00    Kopánka - GBELY                      3 : 4

02.09.2018    13:30    GBELY - Mokrý Háj                    7 : 0

09.09.2018    10:30    Slavia Trnava - GBELY                3 : 0

16.09.2018    13:00    GBELY - Zeleneč                         1 : 2  

23.09.2018    12:30    Rybky - GBELY                            1 : 6  

30.09.2018    13:00    GBELY - Smolenice                      6 : 4 

07.10.2018    14:30    GBELY - H. Orešany                     6 : 0

14.10.2018    12:00    GBELY - Unín                               2 : 1

20.10.2018    14:00    Rohov - GBELY

28.10.2018    11:30    GBELY - Kopánka

03.11.2018    13:30    Mokrý Háj - GBELY

 

STARŠÍ ŽIACI U15    III. LIGA SZ ZsFZ                

05.08.2018    10:00    GBELY - Led. Rovne                                   0 : 4

11.08.2018    10:00    Hlohovec - GBELY                                      2 : 4              

19.08.2018    10:00    GBELY - Bánovce                                       0 : 10 

28.08.2018    16:00    Melčice-Lieskové - GBELY                            4 : 0

02.09.2018    10:00    GBELY - Topoľčany B                                  5 : 1  

08.09.2018    10:00    Holíč - GBELY                                             3 : 0

16.09.2018                 GBELY - voľno

23.09.2018    10:00    GBELY - Častkovce                                       1 : 0                       

29.09.2018    11:00    GBELY - Kanianka                                         0 : 4

07.10.2018    10:00    GBELY - Nováky                                           1 : 5  

13.10.2018    12:00    Nemšová - GBELY                                         1 : 3

21.10.2018    10:00    GBELY - Kúty

 

MLADŠÍ ŽIACI U13    III. LIGA SZ ZsFZ              

05.08.2018    12:00    GBELY - Led. Rovne                                 3 : 1

11.08.2018    12:00    Hlohovec - GBELY                                    3 : 0        

19.08.2018    12:00    GBELY - Bánovce                                     1 : 5   

28.08.2018    18:00    Melčice-Lieskové - GBELY                          7 : 0

02.09.2018    12:00    GBELY - Topoľčany B                                2 : 1

08.09.2018    12:00    Holíč - GBELY                                           4 : 0

16.09.2018                 GBELY - voľno

23.09.2018    12:00    GBELY - Častkovce                                   0 : 13

29.09.2018    13:00    GBELY - Kanianka                                     0 : 4   

07.10.2018    12:00    GBELY - Nováky                                        0 : 7 

13.10.2018    10:00    Nemšová - GBELY                                      12 : 0

21.10.2018    12:00    GBELY - Kúty

 

PRÍPRAVKA U11    MO ObFZ SE

29.08.2018    12:00    Brodské - GBELY                     1 : 47

01.09.2018    12:00    GBELY - Sekule                        19 : 1

08.09.2018                GBELY - voľno

15.09.2018    12:00    GBELY - Brodské                      28 : 1

22.09.2018    13:30    Čáry - GBELY                           4 : 10

30.09.2018    10:00    GBELY - Kúty A                         5 : 4

06.10.2018    13:30    Kúty B - GBELY                         0 : 22

13.10.2018    10:00    GBELY - M. Sv. Ján                    1 : 7

20.10.2018    12:00    Sekule - GBELY

27.10.2018                GBELY - voľno

 

PREDPRÍPRAVKA U9    MO ObFZ SE

09.09.2018    10:00    GBELY - Borský Mikuláš                5 : 11

16.09.2018    10:00    Hlboké - GBELY                           8 : 9

24.09.2018    18:00    GBELY - Šaštín-Stráže                  4 : 31

28.09.2018    16:00    Petrova Ves - GBELY                    3 : 18

08.10.2018    16:30    GBELY - Kúty                               12 : 4

17.10.2018    17:00    Unín - GBELY                               4 : 24 

21.10.2018    10:00    GBELY - Skalica

28.10.2018    10:00    Senica - GBELY